47, THE PADDOCK, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF12 8BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+55.4%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500+141.6%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+7.2%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£2,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1