Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WESTON ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 2AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,000
-4.9%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+155.0%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 2AS
← Back to All Properties