Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, KEPLER TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 5EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£13,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,000
+40.6%
Sold on 13 April 2012
Terraced
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,995
+10.3%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,995
+93.3%
Sold on 30 October 1995
Terraced
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 5EH
← Back to All Properties