22, ASHBOURNE DRIVE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 2DW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£18,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£76,000-20.0%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Terraced
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£94,950+111.0%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,000-18.2%
Sold on 15 January 2004
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+22.2%
Sold on 15 January 2004
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+445.5%
Sold on 15 January 2004
Terraced
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,250
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1