Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FOXHILL, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 7SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,500
+27.6%
Sold on 24 May 2023
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,000
+40.1%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+186.7%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 7SE
← Back to All Properties