Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, COLLIER COURT, CRAMMAVILL STREET, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 2AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+20.5%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
-30.4%
Sold on 17 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,950
Sold on 24 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 2AZ
← Back to All Properties