23, SCHOLARS DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 1AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£290,000+70.6%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+119.4%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+36.1%
Sold on 9 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1