Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, 19, NORTON ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£360,000
+28.6%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+35.6%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,500
+58.9%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3BE
← Back to All Properties