39, LIMA COURT, BATH ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 6NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£184,000+5.1%
Sold on 12 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+22.8%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 19 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1