Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, ACORN ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 0UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£29,905 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£85,000
+54.3%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Detached
+£29,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,095
Sold on 21 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 0UA
← Back to All Properties