1, KING STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN8 5BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,500,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+466.0%
Price Change
+£1,235,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,500,000+466.0%
Sold on 11 March 2025
Other
+£1,235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+76.7%
Sold on 21 January 2021
Other
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 11 September 2020
Other
Sale #1