Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, KALE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 3LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+20.5%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+13.7%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 10 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 3LE
← Back to All Properties