Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LOWRY GARDENS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0GX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£159,950
-3.1%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-7.3%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
-7.0%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Terraced
-£13,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,350
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0GX
← Back to All Properties