Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, SCOTCHMAN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 0NT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+24.3%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,950
+9.1%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+83.2%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+25.2%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 0NT
← Back to All Properties