Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, LAMESLEY HOUSE, 30, HIGH TOWN ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,500
-1.3%
Sold on 22 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,000
Sold on 26 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1PB
← Back to All Properties