152, BENSON CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 3QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.2%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+144.2%
Sold on 8 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+9.2%
Sold on 28 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,750
Sold on 27 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1