Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, THE FIRS, 29, CHRISTCHURCH ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 5SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,000
+100.0%
Sold on 1 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+0.1%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£25 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,975
Sold on 30 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 5SF
← Back to All Properties