158, COALSHAW GREEN ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 8JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,950
Last Sold Price
13 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.4%
Price Change
+£31,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£59,950+110.4%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+90.0%
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1