Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BLISWORTH MILL, GAYTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 3RZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+2.6%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+8.6%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+18.2%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
-4.5%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 18 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 3RZ
← Back to All Properties