Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, LONGACRE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.0%
Price Change
+£114,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+228.0%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£114,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,300
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9TB
← Back to All Properties