47, HIGH MATLOCK ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 6AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,150
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,150+0.0%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,150+27.4%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Detached
+£74,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£271,000-6.1%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Detached
-£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£288,750
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
Sale #1