Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SALISBURY AVENUE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+27.8%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+58.8%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+112.6%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 30 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0DA
← Back to All Properties