Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BULLFIELDS, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 3PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+29.2%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,500
+4.6%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+76.1%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 3PJ
← Back to All Properties