115, EARLSWOOD ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 6HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.8%
Price Change
+£178,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+141.8%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Terraced
+£178,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,150+88.3%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£59,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1