Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, LOVEDEAN LANE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 9RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£319,000
+74.3%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+31.7%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 13 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 9RW
← Back to All Properties