Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GRENVILLE ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+5.4%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
+70.9%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
+£72,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,700
Sold on 27 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6BG
← Back to All Properties