Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, GORING ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN12 4AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,000
+10.5%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500
+39.7%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,500
Sold on 27 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN12 4AY
← Back to All Properties