Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CAVERSHAM PLACE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 6HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,950
+9.6%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 20 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 6HW
← Back to All Properties