Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WELLINGTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 5UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,000
-5.6%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+688.9%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£9,000
-34.5%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
-£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,750
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 5UL
← Back to All Properties