47, HIGH STREET, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN2 4PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.7%
Price Change
+£190,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+135.7%
Sold on 28 November 2023
Terraced
+£190,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995+75.1%
Sold on 3 September 2001
Terraced
+£60,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 1 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1