Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CAVENDISH DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+68.8%
Sold on 29 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+180.2%
Sold on 18 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3DH
← Back to All Properties