Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HARDY STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+49.4%
Sold on 1 February 2017
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+139.4%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+153.8%
Sold on 27 June 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7NB
← Back to All Properties