Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, OAKWOOD GRANGE, 26, OATLANDS CHASE, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9RY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£415,000
+3.8%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£400,000
+11.1%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£359,950
+18.0%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+12.1%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9RY
← Back to All Properties