Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, THURSTON DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 27 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+34.9%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6GN
← Back to All Properties