52, GRANSTON CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 9RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.7%
Price Change
+£41,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£65,000+173.7%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,750+5.6%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 24 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1