64, WALSINGHAM CLOSE, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL10 0RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£137,500+43.2%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+102.1%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1