Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, MEASHAM ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE12 7RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
3 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,950
-12.5%
Sold on 3 February 2014
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+152.5%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE12 7RG
← Back to All Properties