Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ST CUTHBERT STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.9%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£37,000
-22.9%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+18.5%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500
-15.0%
Sold on 17 January 2012
Terraced
-£7,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,650
Sold on 4 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1UD
← Back to All Properties