Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, THE GREENWAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 8BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+285.9%
Price Change
+£264,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£357,000
+285.9%
Sold on 13 April 2015
Terraced
+£264,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 8BX
← Back to All Properties