332, WOODHAM LANE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 3NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+34.6%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£371,500+146.0%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£220,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000+11.9%
Sold on 22 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 11 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1