Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, CHURCHILL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 0RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+40.6%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+171.3%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
+£137,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 2 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 0RE
← Back to All Properties