3, AYNSLEY GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9PB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£326,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£326,000+61.8%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,500
Sold on 4 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1