WESTWAY, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA5 6DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£30,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-58.3%
Price Change
-£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£30,000-58.3%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Detached
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+20.1%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1