Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, WHEELWRIGHTS LANE, HINDHEAD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU26 6EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£783,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.7%
Price Change
+£508,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£783,000
+184.7%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Detached
+£508,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 21 April 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU26 6EB
← Back to All Properties