Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, WARNFORD COURT, 5, ARCHERS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+5.1%
Sold on 19 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+14.2%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 28 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2LQ
← Back to All Properties