Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, ONGAR ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 9DJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+28.4%
Sold on 3 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+38.1%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+50.0%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+115.4%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 9DJ
← Back to All Properties