18, FERNDALE GROVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD9 4LF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,500+6.3%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,500+101.9%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500+30.9%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+13.1%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 13 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1