Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HARBOROUGH ROAD, MARKET HARBOROUGH, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
LE16 8PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+35.8%
Sold on 7 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+1.3%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+90.5%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 8PY
← Back to All Properties