Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, SANDPIPER ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6AX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£235,000
+65.5%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
-2.1%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+34.3%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+93.0%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6AX
← Back to All Properties