Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TOTTEHALE CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO52 9NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,995
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£50,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,995
+28.5%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+148.6%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO52 9NQ
← Back to All Properties